ANDA SUKA Post/LAGU Ini? Kongsi dengan rakan :)






Lirik Lagu "24K Magic - Bruno Mars" lyrics + Video

Lirik Lagu "24K Magic - Bruno Mars" lyrics + Video
BRUNO MARS LYRICS
"24K Magic"

Tonight
I just want to take you higher
Throw your hands up in the sky
Let's set this party off right

Players, put yo' pinky rings up to the moon
Girls, what y'all trying to do?
24 karat magic in the air
Head to toe so player
Uh, look out!

Pop pop, it's show time (Show time)
Show time (Show time)
Guess who's back again?
Oh they don't know? (Go on tell 'em)
Oh they don't know? (Go on tell 'em)
I bet they know soon as we walk in (Showin' up)
Wearing Cuban links (ya)
Designer minks (ya)
Inglewood's finest shoes (Whoop, whoop)
Don't look too hard
Might hurt ya'self
Known to give the color red the blues

Ooh shit, I'm a dangerous man with some money in my pocket
(Keep up)
So many pretty girls around me and they waking up the rocket
(Keep up)
Why you mad? Fix ya face
Ain't my fault y'all be jocking
(Keep up)

Players only, come on
Put your pinky rings up to the moon
Girls, what y'all trying to do?
24 karat magic in the air
Head to toe so player
Uh, look out!

Second verse for the hustlas (hustlas)
Gangstas (gangstas)
Bad bitches and ya ugly ass friends (Haha)
Can I preach? (Uh oh) Can I preach? (Uh oh)
I gotta show 'em how a pimp get it in
First, take your sip (sip), do your dip (dip)
Spend your money like money ain't shit (Whoop, whoop)
We too fresh
Got to blame it on Jesus
Hashtag blessed
They ain't ready for me

I'm a dangerous man with some money in my pocket
(Keep up)
So many pretty girls around me and they waking up the rocket
(Keep up)
Why you mad? Fix ya face
Ain't my fault y'all be jocking
(Keep up)




Players only, come on
Put your pinky rings up to the moon
Hey girls
What y'all trying to do?
24 karat magic in the air
Head to toe so player
Uh, look out!

(Wooh)
Everywhere I go they be like
Ooh, so player ooh
Everywhere I go they be like
Ooh, so player ooh
Everywhere I go they be like
Ooh, so player ooh
Now, now, now
Watch me break it down like (Uh)
24 karat, 24 karat magic
What's that sound?
24 karat, 24 karat magic
Come on now
24 karat, 24 karat magic
Don't fight the feeling
Invite the feeling

Just put your pinky rings up to the moon
Girls, what y'all trying to do?
24 karat magic in the air
Head to toe so player
Put your pinky rings up to the moon
Girls, what y'all trying to do? (Do)
24 karat magic in the air
Head to toe so player
(24 karat)
Uh, look out

(24 karat magic, magic, magic)

Pilihan Berkaitan:


  • Lirik Lagu Chunky-Bruno Mars lyrics + Video
  • Lirik Lagu Versace On The Floor -Bruno Mars lyrics + Video...
  • Lirik Lagu "24K Magic - Bruno Mars" lyrics + Video...


  • tags:Lirik Lagu "24K Magic - Bruno Mars" lyrics + Video, English lyrics, new english lyrics, new songs, all new song, Bruno Mars new songs, Bruno Mars new lyrics, Bruno Mars lyrics, Lirik lagu Bruno Mars, Video Bruno Mars, Versace On the floor song, lagu bruno mars 2016
    Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

    POS TERBARU SEKARANG!