Lirik Lagu Who Do You Love- The Chainsmokers lyrics

Lirik Lagu Who Do You Love- The Chainsmokers lyrics




Who Do You Love
The Chainsmokers ft 5 Seconds Of Summer,
Yeah
Found cigarettes in your Fendi coat
Even though you don't even smoke
Always changin' your access codes
Yeah, I can tell you no one knew
Yeah, you've been actin' so conspicuous
You flip it on me, say I think too much
You're movin' different when we makin' love
Baby, tell me, tell me
Who do you love, do you love now?
I wanna know the truth (whoa)
Who do you love, do you love now?
I know it's someone new
You ain't gotta make it easy, where you been sleepin'?
This shit is keepin' me up at night, just admit it
Who do you love, do you love now?
I wanna know, I wanna know who
Now, now, who do you, who do you love, love (yeah)
Now, now, who do you, who do you love now? (Oh)
Now, now, who do you, who do you love, love (yeah)
I wanna know, I wanna know who
Well, keep switchin' your alibi
Or stutterin' when you reply
You can't even look me in the eye
Oh, I can tell, I know you're lyin'
'Cause you've been actin' so conspicuous
You flip it on me, say I think too much
We're movin' different while we're makin' love
So, baby, tell me, tell me
Who do you love, do you love now?
I wanna know the truth (whoa)
Who do you love, do you love now?
I know it's someone new
You ain't gotta make it easy, where you been sleepin'?
This shit is keepin' me up at night, just admit it
Who do you love, do you love now?
I wanna know, I wanna know who
Now, now, who do you, who do you love, love (yeah)
Now, now, who do you, who do you love now? (Oh)
Now, now, who do you, who do you love, love (yeah)
I wanna know, I wanna know who
You been actin' so conspicuous
(Who?) You flip it on me, say I think too much
(Who?) Movin' different when we makin' love
(Who?) Baby, tell me, tell me
Who do you love, do you love now?
I wanna know the truth (whoa)
Who do you love, do you love now?
I know it's someone new
You ain't gotta make it easy, where you been sleepin'?
This shit is keepin' me up at night, just admit it
Who do you love, do you love now?
I wanna know, I wanna know who
Now, now, who do you, who do you love, love
Now, now, who do you, who do you love now?
Now, now, who do you, who do you love, love
Now, now, who do you, who do you love now?
You ain't gotta make it easy (hey), where you been sleepin'? (Hey)
This shit is keepin' me up at night, just admit it
Who do you love, do you love now?
I wanna know, I wanna know who

Pencipta lagu: Andrew Taggart / Ashton Irwin / Calum Hood / Luke Hemmings / Michael Clifford / Sean Douglas / Talay Riley / Trevor Brown / Warren Felder / Zaire Koalo / Alex Pall / William Simmons
Lirik Who Do You Love © Sony/ATV Music Publishing LLC

tags:Lirik Lagu Who Do You Love- The Chainsmokers lyrics, Lagu Terbaru 2019, Download Lagu terbaru, Lagu Terbaru Melayu 2019, Lagu Terbaru Inggeris 2019, OST Drama Terbaru, Lagu Tema Terbaru, Lagu Terbaru Malaysia, Lagu terbaru Singapura, OST 30 Pesanan Suara, OST Aku Yang Kau Tinggalkan, OST Pia, OST Imaan, OST Curi curi cinta, ost diari ramadan rafique reunion, ost mimpi sabrina, ost dia yang ku cinta, ost bukan cinta aku, ost anugerah cinta aisyah, ost calon menantu tuan rumah, lirik lagu i don't care justin bieber, lagu me taylor swift, ost anugerah cinta aisyah, lagu raya baru, lagu raya siti nurhaliza, link streamer, new look, download lagu, artis, cinta, download, new movies, film, movie showtimes, fixed rate, equity loan, credit monitoring, credit account
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Lagu Terbaru Terus Ke Email Anda:)

Internet business sales

Donate Car To Charity CALIFORNIA, Online Classes, PHD In Counseling Education, Webex Costs, Register Free Domains,Best social media platforms, Social Media Tools

Cari Apa Saja..

Blog Archive