Lirik Lagu "(Hey Why) Miss You Sometime" -Pink Lyrics

Lirik Lagu "(Hey Why) Miss You Sometime" -Pink Lyrics
Pink Lyrics
"(Hey Why) Miss You Sometime"




Ayy
Ah, haha

Big time like, oh, I need your love
Like, oh, I need your love
Baby boy, I'm falling in your love
We dominate this love
Big time Jack Daniels type of love
Titanic with your love
Waking-up-in-Florida kind of love
We dominate this love
Big time like

Give it a minute
I know it's shit, but I love it
We're high, we're way above it
I need you out my head now
Give it a minute
We'll soon be gone, we'll forget it
We're high, so high above it
I need you out my life now

Hey, why you f*cked up my life?
So hey, why do I miss you sometimes?
Thousand nights I've said goodbye, almost lost my mind
So hey, why do I miss you sometimes?

Big time like, oh, I need your love
Like, only need your love
Baby boy, I'd die without your love
You dominate me love
Big time Johnny Cash kind of love
McDonald's type of love
Can't-find-my-clothes kind of love
We dominate this love
Big time like

Give it a minute
I know it's shit, but I love it
We're high, we're way above it
I need you out my head now
Give it a minute
We'll soon be gone, we'll forget it
We're high, so high above it
I need you out my life now

Hey, why you fu*ked up my life?
So hey, why do I miss you sometimes?
Thousand nights I've said goodbye, almost lost my mind
So hey, why do I miss you sometimes?

Oh damn, it's a shame
Everything that I want, you ain't really with it
Oh damn, it's a shame
It's a game that we play when we say we're in it
Oh damn, it's a pain
When you say that my heart ain't in it
Oh damn

I miss you sometimes, oh
We're high, we're way above it
I need you out my head now
Give it a minute
We'll soon be gone, we'll forget it
We're high, so high above it
I need you out my life now

(Hey, why)
Hey, why you f*cked up my life?
So hey, why do I miss you sometimes?
Thousand nights I've said goodbye, almost lost my mind
So hey, why do I miss you sometimes?

Big time like, oh, I need your love (Your love)
Like, oh, I need your love (Your love)
Baby boy, I'm falling in your love
(Do I miss you sometimes?)
Big time Jack Daniels type of love
Titanic with your love
Waking-up-in-Florida kind of love
(Do I miss you sometimes?)
Big time like





tags:Lirik Lagu "(Hey Why) Miss You Sometime" -Pink Lyrics , Lagu Terbaru 2019, Download Lagu terbaru, Lagu Terbaru Melayu 2019, Lagu Terbaru Inggeris 2019, OST Drama Terbaru, Lagu Tema Terbaru, Lagu Terbaru Malaysia, Lagu terbaru Singapura, OST 30 Pesanan Suara, OST Aku Yang Kau Tinggalkan, OST Pia, OST Imaan, OST Curi curi cinta, ost diari ramadan rafique reunion, ost mimpi sabrina, ost dia yang ku cinta, ost bukan cinta aku, lirik lagu i don't care justin bieber, lagu me taylor swift, ost anugerah cinta aisyah, lagu raya baru, lagu raya siti nurhaliza, link streamer, new look, download lagu, artis, cinta, download, new movies, film, movie showtimes, fixed rate, equity loan, credit monitoring, credit account
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Lagu Terbaru Terus Ke Email Anda:)

Internet business sales

Donate Car To Charity CALIFORNIA, Online Classes, PHD In Counseling Education, Webex Costs, Register Free Domains,Best social media platforms, Social Media Tools

Cari Apa Saja..