Lirik Lagu "Dunno" Mac Miller Lyrics +Video

Lirik Lagu "Dunno" Mac Miller Lyrics +Video


Mac Miller Lyrics
"Dunno"

Hmm-hmm
Hmm-hmm
Yeah

She do whatever she like
And that just don't seem right, yeah
Make people so mad, yeah
And want her so bad, hm, well
We was f*ckin', almost missed my flight
I wasn't even trippin', I said its all right, yeah
Goddamn, we was hit last night
Wouldn't you rather get along? Wouldn't you rather get along?
You was coughin' when you hit my weed
But I've never seen you feel that free
So cute, you wanna be like me
Wouldn't you rather get along? Wouldn't you rather get along?

Until, until, there is no longer
Let's get lost inside the clouds
And you, you don't gotta work harder
I can calm you down, yeah

Well I was busy when you hit my phone
But you miss me, tell me come back home, yeah
You don't really like to sleep alone
But I'm takin' too long, I'm always takin' too long
If we don't get trip, we could be right here
When the shit get weird, we could switch up gears
I wanna see them lips, kiss 'em ear to ear
I wanna hear your song
Ooh, I wanna feel just how you feel
Touch it one more time so I know you're real
We could spin that wheel, wouldn't you rather get along?

Until, until, there is no longer
Let's get lost inside the clouds
And you, you don't gotta work harder
I can calm you down

I think we just might be alright, thank God
I think we're gonna be alright, alright, okay
Hope your clothes don't close your breath
That's really your favorite, I know


tags:Lirik Lagu "Dunno" Mac Miller Lyrics +Video, lagu terbaru 2018, lagu baru, download lagu, free mp3, lirik lagu, lagu lagu baru, lagu inggeris, lagu melayu, carta lagu terbaru, english lyrics, internet business sales, register free domains
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Lagu Terbaru Terus Ke Email Anda:)

Internet business sales

Donate Car To Charity CALIFORNIA, Online Classes, PHD In Counseling Education, Webex Costs, Register Free Domains,Best social media platforms, Social Media Tools

Cari Apa Saja..

Blog Archive